Username (or number or email):

Password:

 Register a user on Elftown 

Xerin Zamaki (Wanting to play HC SVNT DRACONES >.<)

Member #155643 created: 2005-08-28 21:35:52Simple URL: http://www.elftown.com/155643   

Name: Scott A. Henderson

photo

Me and My beautiful Fiancee. Were getting married next year ^,^ and things couldn't be more perfect.

xBNfgAS
Abbigail Jean Henderson

Born 9-14-11 at 3.14 am 7.5 lbs and 19.5' long.

Elftown titles and orders
Town DrunkInterpreterStreet child
Adventurer

Description:
Button....
<img:http://elftown.com/img/drawing/155643_1204602561.jpg><img:http://elftown.com/img/drawing/155643_1204602561.jpg>



Name:Scott A. Henderson
Nicknames:Scottie the Hottie, Scoot the Tater Toot or Tot, Scoot, Scottie, Ziar, Pheonix, Xerin, Deathrunner, P.P(Pervy Pirate), Mr. Sexy or W/e you come up with.
Birth date:09/16/1989.
Favorite colors:Pink, Orange, Green, Black and anything Metallic.



Things I Like to Do:



Writing/Reading: Poetry, Stories, and Books.

Playing: Sports, Video Games, Card Games, and Board Games.

Going to: Cons, Other Countries, Other States, Water Parks, The Beach, and Where Ever Life Takes Me.

Making: Games, Rps, Weapons, Shields, and Friends.

Building: Cars, Boats, Forts, and Houses.

Hanging Out/Talking To: Friends, Family.

<img:http://elftown.com/img/drawing/155643_1204602561.jpg><img:http://elftown.com/img/drawing/155643_1204602561.jpg>


Button button where did I put that damn thing ah ha here it is now whatever you do don't push I repeat DON"T PUSH THE BUTTON! ----->[#]<----- why are you looking at it like that...your going to aren't you...fine push the

Zamaki Clan Symbol
Clover Village Symbols
iwef

Age: 28Year of birth: 1989Month of birth: 9Day of birth: 16

Gender: male

Fantasy race personality: Orc
Elftownworldmap 28°48.774'N 81°58.764'W

Place of living: USA-Florida

Town: fellsmare

Known languages
English

Elfwood artist: No

Elfwood writer: No

Favorite URL: myspace.com/ScootietheHottie

Elftown crew wannabe: No

Favorite drawing objects
animedemonsdragons
elvesorcsstrange
warriorsweapons

Computer interests
action gamesartBasic
chatemailinformation seeking
musicstrategy gamesvideo
webcamWindows

Music
adult popalternativeblues
classicalcountryeurodisco
folk musicgothgrunge
heavy metalhip hophouse
jazznew agepop
progressive metalpunkrap
reggaerocksynth
techno

Other interests
animalsanimeart
board gamesbookscard games
carpentrycarscats
chasing the preferred sexchesscooking
dancingdogsdrinks
eatingelectronicsfantasy
gamblinghistoryLARP
motorcyclespartyphysics
poetryreligionrole playing
singingscifislacking
snow scooterssportingtravelling
whiskywoodworkwriting

Civil status: live together with partner

Sexual preference: opposite sex

Body shape: fit

Height: 173


News about Elftown
Help - How does Elftown work?
Get $10 worth of Bitcoin/Ethereum for free (you have to buy cryptos for $100 to get it) and support Elftown!
 
Elftown – the social site made for fans of scifi and fantasy

Visit our facebook page